TAM – Twinax Male Connector, Compression Type

TAM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
TAM Twinax Male Connector, Compression Type $9.00
Qty:

This is a Twinax Male connector for building custom cables. It is a compression style connector.
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Twinax Male
    Twinax Male


TAM Twinax Male Connector, Compression Type
TAM_Drawing Twinax Male Connector, Compression Type
Part Number Description Price Order
TAM Twinax Male Connector, Compression Type $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
CBL-101-3
CBL-101-3 - Serial Adapter. DB25 Male To IDE26 Female 3 Ft. WinSystems Cables. (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-2
SCFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
252-653
252-653 - 3 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - $8.00 Qty:
RFA-8644
RFA-8644 - Reverse Polarity TNC Male (Plug) To N Male (Plug) Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.