SW6 – (C36) 2 Position

SW6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SW6 (C36) 2 Position $16.90
Qty:

2 Position Centronics 36 Manual Switchbox.
  • High quality rotary switch
  • No power required
  • Fully shielded metal case with anti-skid feet
  • Connectors with gold-plated contacts


SW6 (C36) 2 Position
Part Number Description Price Order
SW6 (C36) 2 Position $16.90
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-HSII-10
CAB-HSII-10 - HSSI Straight Thru HP50 Male To HP50 Male 10 ft. - $56.00 Qty:
DHR-H44SR-D
DHR-H44SR-D - PCB HD44 Female Right Angle .350 Connector 10 Pack - $41.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-ATA-1-64M-AP - 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
MTRJLC1-1
MTRJLC1-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.