SW5 – (D25) Crossover

SW5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SW5 (D25) Crossover $21.50
Qty:

DB25 Crossover Manual Switchbox.
  • High quality rotary switch
  • No power required
  • Fully shielded metal case with anti-skid feet
  • Connectors with gold-plated contacts


SW5 (D25) Crossover
Part Number Description Price Order
SW5 (D25) Crossover $21.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KF-310L
KF-310L - 10/100Base-TX PCI Network Card wo/WOL or Boot ROM Socket. KTI.Supports ACPI, PCI power management - $18.00 Qty:
AD-300
AD-300 - One-Channel Coaxitron Converter (Magic Box) for PTZ. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $345.00 Qty:
S-H15MDX-15XL2
S-H15MDX-15XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. - $52.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
1177A
1177A - Digital Audio Autoselector - 4 Inputs, 1 Output - $162.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.