SW30 – (1 D25 / 4 C36) 4 Position

SW30 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SW30 (1 D25 / 4 C36) 4 Position $24.00
Qty:

4 Position Parallel Manual Switchbox. 1 DB25 input to 4 Centronics 36 output.
  • High quality rotary switch
  • No power required
  • Fully shielded metal case with anti-skid feet
  • Connectors with gold-plated contacts


SW30 (1 D25 / 4 C36) 4 Position
Part Number Description Price Order
SW30 (1 D25 / 4 C36) 4 Position $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SW9
SW9 - (D9) 2 Position - $19.50 Qty:
FOC-SC-MM
FOC-SC-MM - SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic - $6.75 Qty:
S-EZUSBDC-A11
S-EZUSBDC-A11 - USB A Male to DC-Power 1.1. 30 Inches. - $11.00 Qty:
BN26K-14
BN26K-14 - 14 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-14) - $3.80Choose color:
Qty:
STFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $96.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.