SW22 – (MD8) 4 Position

SW22 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SW22 (MD8) 4 Position $19.50
Qty:

4 Position Mini Din 8 Manual Switchbox.
  • High quality rotary switch
  • No power required
  • Fully shielded metal case with anti-skid feet
  • Connectors with gold-plated contacts


SW22 (MD8) 4 Position
Part Number Description Price Order
SW22 (MD8) 4 Position $19.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DC-1AM-75A
DC-1AM-75A - IDC Mini Type Balun - $24.00 Qty:
MMA-B59DCX-100
MMA-B59DCX-100 - BNC Male (Plug) & DC Female to BNC Male (Plug) & DC Male Siamese Patch Cable 100 Ft. - $58.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
MEM2811-512D-AP - 512MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $186.00 Qty:
SCFCSD-2
SCFCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $57.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.