SW18 – (HD15) 4 Position

SW18 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SW18 (HD15) 4 Position $26.00
Qty:

4 Position HD15 Manual Switchbox.
  • High quality rotary switch
  • No power required
  • Fully shielded metal case with anti-skid feet
  • Connectors with gold-plated contacts


SW18 (HD15) 4 Position
Part Number Description Price Order
SW18 (HD15) 4 Position $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
EX4-6
EX4-6 - 6 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded - $9.50 Qty:
205-430BK
205-430BK - 25 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $16.00 Qty:
250-167
250-167 - 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug), plastic handle 10 Pack - $9.00 Qty:
CCFC-M100
CCFC-M100 - Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit, 100 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $233.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.