SW14 – (HD15 / MD6) 4 Position

SW14 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SW14 (HD15 / MD6) 4 Position $29.00
Qty:

4 Position HD15 and Mini Din 6 Manual Switchbox.
  • High quality rotary switch
  • No power required
  • Fully shielded metal case with anti-skid feet
  • Female connectors with gold-plated contacts


SW14 (HD15 / MD6) 4 Position
Part Number Description Price Order
SW14 (HD15 / MD6) 4 Position $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSDP-2
FCSDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
PT-J240-8C
PT-J240-8C - PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ45 Jack 50 Pack - $50.00 Qty:
7169
7169 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $26.00 Qty:
BCFSP
BCFSP - BNC Female (Jack) / Solder Panel Mount - $2.95 Qty:
200-600
200-600 - Antenna Rotator without Remote Control - $95.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.