SMA-2775 – SMA Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter

SMA-2775 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SMA-2775 SMA Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter $7.50
Qty:

Connectors:
  • SMA Female (Jack)
    SMA Female (Jack)
  • SMA Female (Jack)
    SMA Female (Jack)
  • SMA Female (Jack)
    SMA Female (Jack)

    SMA Connector Specs:
    • Impedance: 50 Ohm
    • Frequence Range: solid cable 0-18 GHz stranded cable 0-12 GHz
    • Insulation resistance 5000 Mega Ohms


SMA-2775 SMA Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter
SMA-2775_Drawing SMA Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
SMA-2775 SMA Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter $7.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST1-2
FDDIST1-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
KG-502T
KG-502T - 32 Bit UTP 10/100/1000 PCI Card. KTI. - $20.00 Qty:
950-10-076
950-10-076 - Kentrox 10 FT. R45 - R45 Silver Satin (Custom) - $2.10 Qty:
CAB-HD60MMX-1
CAB-HD60MMX-1 - Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 1 FT. - $43.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.