SMA-2510 – SMA Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter

SMA-2510 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SMA-2510 SMA Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter $6.00
Qty:
SMA Connector Specs:
  • Impedance: 50 Ohm
  • Frequence Range: solid cable 0-18 GHz stranded cable 0-12 GHz
  • Insulation resistance 5000 Mega Ohms
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SMA Male (Plug)
    SMA Male (Plug)
  • SMA Female (Jack)
    SMA Female (Jack)


SMA-2510 SMA Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter
SMA-2510_Drawing SMA Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
SMA-2510 SMA Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
25MRJ45PR-1
25MRJ45PR-1 - DB25 Male to RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to Bay Networks BLN or Larscom Access T1500. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
STMD1P-5
STMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
DVIDFP
DVIDFP - DVI-D Male / DFP 20 Pin Female Adapter, Digital - $18.00 Qty:
STMD-1
STMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $17.00 Qty:
BT-ATR12
BT-ATR12 - 12-Hour Sony Telephone Recorder. Records When Receiver Is Lifted. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $238.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.