SM2-50T – 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284

SM2-50T Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SM2-50T 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284 $36.00
Qty:

IEEE 1284 Data Interface Cables are great for high speed bi-directional data communication between PC's and peripherals.

Connectors:
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


SM2-50T 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284
SM2-50T-Drawing 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284
Part Number Description Price Order
SM2-50T 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284 $36.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
GPS-VTS
GPS-VTS - Real Time Cellular GPS Vehicle Tracking System. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $3500.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-530FC-10
CAB-SS-530FC-10 - WIC 2T - RS530 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D25 Female 10 Ft. - $48.00 Qty:
RFA-8681T
RFA-8681T - N Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter with Teflon Insulation - $9.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.