SM1-50T – 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE1284

SM1-50T Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-50T 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE1284 $36.00
Qty:

IEEE 1284 Data Interface Cables are great for high speed bi-directional data communication between PC's and peripherals.

Connectors:
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


SM1-50T 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE1284
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-50T 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE1284 $36.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSD-1
FCSD-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $58.00 Qty:
HDI-19P-KIT
HDI-19P-KIT - HDMI Male Solder Connector / Hood Kit - $7.50 Qty:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
IDE3
IDE3 - 4 Connector / 28 Inch - $8.00 Qty:
CAC-1651
CAC-1651 - MC Card Right Angle Plug To SMB Plug 12 Inches - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.