SM1-50 – 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male.

SM1-50 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-50 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male. $31.00
Qty:

Use this cable from the output of a D25 switchbox to most serial printers and modems.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


SM1-50 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-50 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male. $31.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BP0002-6-0
BP0002-6-0 - Focal Length: 6.0 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
LCSTSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD128 - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $209.00 Qty:
DC-1AM-34
DC-1AM-34 - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ11 Female. Pins 3,4. 93 Ohm Balun. - $14.00 Qty:
STMDP-2
STMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.