SM1-25 – 25 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male.

SM1-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-25 25 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male. $22.00
Qty:

Use this cable from the output of a D25 switchbox to most serial printers and modems.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


SM1-25 25 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-25 25 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male. $22.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7301-FLD256M-AP - 256MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $186.00 Qty:
RFA-8123
RFA-8123 - UHF Male (Plug) to Mini UHF Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
LCSCMD-3
LCSCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
STMD1P-2
STMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $52.00 Qty:
MEM-7201-2GB-AP - 2 GB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $698.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.