SM1-15T – 15 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284

SM1-15T Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-15T 15 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284 $18.00
Qty:

IEEE 1284 Data Interface Cables are great for high speed bi-directional data communication between PC's and peripherals.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


SM1-15T 15 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-15T 15 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284 $18.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM1600R-4U6FC-AP - Cisco 1600R 6MB Flash Card Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $158.00 Qty:
LCSTMD-3
LCSTMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
RFA-8451
RFA-8451 - TNC Female (Jack) to FME Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
CAB-6026X-10
CAB-6026X-10 - Cisco 2500 DTE To Cisco AGS DCE Crossover LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To HD26 Male 10 FT. (Custom) - $48.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.