SM1-10T – 10 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284

SM1-10T Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-10T 10 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284 $11.50
Qty:

IEEE 1284 Data Interface Cables are great for high speed bi-directional data communication between PC's and peripherals.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


SM1-10T 10 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284
Part Number Description Price Order
SM1-10T 10 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284 $11.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCSD-1
LCSCSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
3100-F1-940
3100-F1-940 - Paradyne 50 Pin Telco Female (Socket) - RJ45 T1 Line Network Interface Breakout Cable (Custom) - $89.00 Qty:
TCP
TCP - Post assembly for DB15 hood - $.65 Qty:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
SM1-50T
SM1-50T - 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE1284 - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.