SLF2 – Vented Cantilever Shelf

SLF2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SLF2 Vented Cantilever Shelf $29.00
Qty:

  • Vented Cantilever Shelf
  • 19 Inches W x 14 Inches D
  • 16 Gauge Steel
  • Black Finish
  • Rated for 50 pounds
  • Mounting hardware included


SLF2 Vented Cantilever Shelf
Part Number Description Price Order
SLF2 Vented Cantilever Shelf $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1-3
STSCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
HX-8800
HX-8800 - 8 HDMI Inputs to 8 HDMI Outputs Matrix Router. HDCP Compliant. - $8999.00 Qty:
CABGELX-STSC-3
CABGELX-STSC-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable ST to SC - $195.00 Qty:
S-VKMC-VMF-06
S-VKMC-VMF-06 - VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Female & 2 MD6 Males. 6 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
RFN-7658
RFN-7658 - N Male (Plug) to N Male (Plug) Right Angle Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.