SBH-50S – PCB 50 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack

SBH-50S Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SBH-50S PCB 50 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack $68.00
Qty:

  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • 0.1" x 0.1" Center
  • Low Profile, Polarized, Fully Shrouded Body


SBH-50S PCB 50 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack
SBH-50S_Drawing PCB 50 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
SBH-50S PCB 50 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack $68.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
9FRJ45PD09-S
9FRJ45PD09-S - DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
CAB-38530C-10
CAB-38530C-10 - Cisco 3800 DB25 Male To DB25 Female RS530 DCE 10 FT. (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
KS104
KS104 - KVM Switch 4 Port for PS/2 - $96.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-1
LCSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.