SBH-16S – PCB 16 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack

SBH-16S Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SBH-16S PCB 16 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack $23.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • 0.1" x 0.1" Center
  • Low Profile, Polarized, Fully Shrouded Body


SBH-16S_Drawing PCB 16 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
SBH-16S PCB 16 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack $23.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
C24MS
C24MS - 24 Pin Male - $5.50 Qty:
STMD1-10
STMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
304-325IV
304-325IV - 4C 25 Ft. Ivory Spade Modular Cord - $18.00 Qty:
MEM-ASP-32M-AP - (Light Stream 1010) 32 MB DRAM upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $128.00 Qty:
STMD1P-2
STMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.