SBH-10S – PCB 10 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack

SBH-10S Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SBH-10S PCB 10 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack $14.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • 0.1" x 0.1" Center
  • Low Profile, Polarized, Fully Shrouded Body


SBH-10S PCB 10 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack
SBH-10S_Drawing PCB 10 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
SBH-10S PCB 10 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack $14.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KD-11
KD-11 - Keyboard Drawer - $36.00 Qty:
MEM-GRP-256-UPG-AP - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $960.00 Qty:
STMDP-5
STMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.00 Qty:
PIX-535-MEM-512-AP - (PIX 535 Series Firewall) 512 MB DRAM Kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $1041.00 Qty:
KGS-2404
KGS-2404 - Web Smart 24x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $600.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.