SBE-50SMT – PCB 50 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack

SBE-50SMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SBE-50SMT PCB 50 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack $131.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • 2.00mm(0.079") Centered
  • Low Profile, Polarized, Fully Shrouded Body


SBE-50SMT PCB 50 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
SBE-50SMT PCB 50 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack $131.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PT-1163-8-WH
PT-1163-8-WH - Category 6 White RJ45 Single Port Surface Mount Block - $6.50 Qty:
POA-EU
POA-EU - US To European Adapter. Type B Female To Type C Male. - $9.00 Qty:
MEM-4000M-8F - Cisco 4000 8MB FLASH UPG Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1-4M
MTRJFC1-4M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 4 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-5
SCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $80.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.