SBE-34S – PCB 34 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack

SBE-34S Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SBE-34S PCB 34 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack $65.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • 2.00mm(0.079") Centered
  • Low Profile, Polarized, Fully Shrouded Body


SBE-34S PCB 34 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
SBE-34S PCB 34 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack $65.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM2650-32U128D-AP - 128MB DRAM Kit (2X64M) Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $220.00 Qty:
BN34B-10
BN34B-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) - $39.00 Qty:
BN34C-3
BN34C-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) - $19.00 Qty:
D15MP
D15MP - D15 / HD26 Metalized Hood - $1.50 Qty:
MU-7233
MU-7233 - Mini UHF Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.