SBE-12SMT – PCB 12 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack

SBE-12SMT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SBE-12SMT PCB 12 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack $76.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • 2.00mm(0.079") Centered
  • Low Profile, Polarized, Fully Shrouded Body


SBE-12SMT PCB 12 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
SBE-12SMT PCB 12 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack $76.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSD-3
LCSD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
BN34A-1
BN34A-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) - $24.00 Qty:
XMDTE
XMDTE - Xyplex DTE Adapter. RJ45 Female to DB25 Male. Xyplex Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
LVD-5
LVD-5 - 43 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $51.00 Qty:
DVIIDL-12IN
DVIIDL-12IN - 12 Inch DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.