SA9 – (D25) 4 Position Automatic

SA9 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SA9 (D25) 4 Position Automatic $65.00
Qty:

FUNCTION TYPE
SA9
SW1 Adjustment Time Out
SW2 Select One ot Parts
(A, B, C, D)
on MANUAL mode
SPARE DC-9V
200mA


SW1 Setting:
Time-out SA9
S1 S2
15 Sec ON ON
     
     
30 Sec OFF OFF


Specifications:
FUNCTIONS SA9
Interface Centronics
Input Connector 4 DB25 Female
Output Connector 1 DB25 Female
Cable Distance 6 Meters (20 Feet)
Input Port Selection Auto / Manual
Time Out 15 ~ 30 Sec
Enclosure Plastic
Dimensions (mm) 146 x 85 x 30 (mm)
Weight 220g
Spare Power DC 9V


SA9 (D25) 4 Position Automatic
Part Number Description Price Order
SA9 (D25) 4 Position Automatic $65.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
R12
R12 - RJ12, 6 Conductor / 6 Wide 100 Pack - $19.00 Qty:
RFA-8462
RFA-8462 - TNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
AA0018005
AA0018005 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. 50 Pin .8mm - DB15 Female w/ posts (Misc.) - $68.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1-1
SCFCMD1-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $63.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.