SA4-15 – 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded.

SA4-15 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SA4-15 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. $21.00
Qty:

DTE RS232 Host To Most DCE Peripherals
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


SA4-15 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded.
Part Number Description Price Order
SA4-15 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
E110X-10
E110X-10 - 10 Ft. RJ45 - RJ45 T1 / DS1 Cylink Crossover Individual Shielded Pairs (Custom) - $28.00 Qty:
EX11-10
EX11-10 - 10 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Female Extension, Molded - $11.50 Qty:
MTRJST1-2M
MTRJST1-2M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
KS-124D-U
KS-124D-U - Full Featured 24 Port 10/100 Workgroup Switch - $190.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-2
FCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $134.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.