SA4-15 – 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded.

SA4-15 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
SA4-15 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. $21.00
Qty:

DTE RS232 Host To Most DCE Peripherals
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


SA4-15 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded.
Part Number Description Price Order
SA4-15 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-VIP240-32M-AP - 32MBDRAM Kit (2X16M) Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $123.00 Qty:
BNCB8
BNCB8 - Black BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
V35MF-2
V35MF-2 - 2 Ft. V.35 Male / Female Straight Thru - $35.00 Qty:
FCMD-1
FCMD-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $57.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-2
STSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.