S-VKMC-12 – VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Male & 2 MD6 Males. 12 Ft.

S-VKMC-12 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-VKMC-12 VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Male & 2 MD6 Males. 12 Ft. $34.00
Qty:

  • Each side contains 2 PS/2 ends and a VGA end.
  • Color Coded PS/2 End (Green & Purple) & Icon Marking to differentiate between Mouse & Keyboard Port.
  • Use these with KVM Switches!
  • Thumb Screws on VGA Ends
  • Dust Caps on ends
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Combined three functions in one single cable jacket.
  • Full range of flexibility
Connectors:
  • SIDE 1:
    • HD15 Male
      HD15 Male
    • Mini Din 6 Male
      Mini Din 6 Male
    • Mini Din 6 Male
      Mini Din 6 Male
  • SIDE 2:
    • HD15 Male
      HD15 Male
    • Mini Din 6 Male
      Mini Din 6 Male
    • Mini Din 6 Male
      Mini Din 6 Male


S-VKMC-12 VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Male & 2 MD6 Males. 12 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-VKMC-12 VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Male & 2 MD6 Males. 12 Ft. $34.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFCP-4M
MTRJFCP-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-2
SCFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
201-242
201-242 - 2GHz 90db 2-Way Splitter DC Pass - $6.00 Qty:
DMA66
DMA66 - 40 Pin Ultra AT - A/66 3 Connector High Speed Hard Drive Cable - $4.50 Qty:
RFA-8181
RFA-8181 - UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.