S-IEEE-1394X-6615 – Firewire IEE1394 6P Male to 6P Female Panelmount cable 15 Ft.

S-IEEE-1394X-6615 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-IEEE-1394X-6615 Firewire IEE1394 6P Male to 6P Female Panelmount cable 15 Ft. $21.00
Qty:

  • 24 AWG Power Pair
  • 28 AWG Signal Pair
  • Foil and Braid Outer Shield
  • Foil and Braid Signal Shield
  • Twisted Pair Construction
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Panelmount Cable
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Firewire 6 Pin Male
    Firewire 6 Pin Male
  • Firewire 6 Pin Female
    Firewire 6 Pin Female


S-IEEE-1394X-6615 Firewire IEE1394 6P Male to 6P Female Panelmount cable 15 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-IEEE-1394X-6615 Firewire IEE1394 6P Male to 6P Female Panelmount cable 15 Ft. $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SN4-6
SN4-6 - 13W3 Male - 13W3 Female - 6 ft. - $28.00 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
UC300
UC300 - USB - TYPE A - RS232 DB9 and DB25 CONVERTOR - $32.00 Qty:
MTRJP-2M
MTRJP-2M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
S-D2X5C-25PL
S-D2X5C-25PL - Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. - $321.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.