S-HDI-MF-3 – HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.)

S-HDI-MF-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-HDI-MF-3 HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) $40.00
Qty:

HDMI Male to Female Extension
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HDMI Male
    HDMI Male
  • HDMI Female
    HDMI Female


S-HDI-MF-3 HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.)
Part Number Description Price Order
S-HDI-MF-3 HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) $40.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC1P-3M
MTRJSC1P-3M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $76.00 Qty:
MEM3620-16D-AP - Cisco 3620 16MB MAIN DRAM SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $74.00 Qty:
SW22
SW22 - (MD8) 4 Position - $19.50 Qty:
STSCSD-1
STSCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
AN25MF
AN25MF - D25 Male / D25 Female Null Adapter - $8.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.