S-H15MDX-100XL2 – VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 100 Ft.

S-H15MDX-100XL2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-H15MDX-100XL2 VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 100 Ft. $202.00
Qty:


VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 100 Ft.

  • Dust Cover / Threaded Dust Cap for VGA / Din 15 End
  • Full 15 Pin Connection
  • Gold Plated VGA / Din 15 Pins
  • 4.5 Pair + 3 Coax VGA Cable
  • Ridged Jacket, CL2 Rated
  • Ferrite at VGA End


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • Din 15 Female


S-H15MDX-100XL2 VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 100 Ft.
S-H15MDX-100XL2_Drawing VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 100 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-H15MDX-100XL2 VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 100 Ft. $202.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
MEM2691-128CF-AP - 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $132.00 Qty:
MEM-64M-AS53-AP - 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $156.00 Qty:
MEM3745-64CF - 64MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $77.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.