S-EZUSBDC-A135 – USB A Male to DC-Power 1.35. 30 Inches.

S-EZUSBDC-A135 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-EZUSBDC-A135 USB A Male to DC-Power 1.35. 30 Inches. $11.00
Qty:

USB A Male to DC-Power 1.35


S-EZUSBDC-A135 USB A Male to DC-Power 1.35. 30 Inches.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-EZUSBDC-A135 USB A Male to DC-Power 1.35. 30 Inches. $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
J-MEM-512M-S - 512MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc Juniper Memory) - $216.00 Qty:
DPHDMIF
DPHDMIF - DisplayPort Male To HDMI Female - .2 Meters (7.87 Inches) - $38.00 Qty:
PT-1164-8-WH
PT-1164-8-WH - Category 6 White RJ45 Dual Port Surface Mount Block - $8.50 Qty:
FCSDP-2
FCSDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.