S-EZUSB-AMF – USB A Male to USB A Female EZ Extension Cable. 30 Inches.

S-EZUSB-AMF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-EZUSB-AMF USB A Male to USB A Female EZ Extension Cable. 30 Inches. $9.00
Qty:

  • USB 2.0 Compatible
  • Stretched and Zipped
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • 30 Inches
  • USB Type A Male to USB Type A Female
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
  • This cable can be used as an extension cable for a Type A connector.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB A Female
    USB A Female


S-EZUSB-AMF USB A Male to USB A Female EZ Extension Cable. 30 Inches.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-EZUSB-AMF USB A Male to USB A Female EZ Extension Cable. 30 Inches. $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-32F-AS54-AP - 32 MB System Flash Kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
MEM1841-256D - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
RFN-7664
RFN-7664 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG8/U And RG213/U (10 Pack) - $42.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.