S-EZUSB-A5MN – USB A Male To USB 5 Pin Mini B Plug EZ Cable. 30 Inches.

S-EZUSB-A5MN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-EZUSB-A5MN USB A Male To USB 5 Pin Mini B Plug EZ Cable. 30 Inches. $9.00
Qty:

  • Used mostly in Digital Camera and other space limited appliances and applications.
  • Stretched and Zipped
  • Cold Plated Contacts
  • USB A Plug To USB 5 Pin Mini B Plug
  • 28 AWG Power Pair
  • 30 Inches
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB Mini B Male (5 Pin)


S-EZUSB-A5MN USB A Male To USB 5 Pin Mini B Plug EZ Cable. 30 Inches.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-EZUSB-A5MN USB A Male To USB 5 Pin Mini B Plug EZ Cable. 30 Inches. $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1-3
STSCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
WP15R
WP15R - RJ45 Insert / Red - $3.95 Qty:
250-245
250-245 - Cigarette Lighter Plug - $4.00 Qty:
SC1-10
SC1-10 - 10 FT. SCSI 2 TO SCSI 1 HP50 Male to C50 Male - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.