S-DPX5C-50 – Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 50 Ft.

S-DPX5C-50 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-DPX5C-50 Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 50 Ft. $111.00
Qty:


Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 50 Ft.

  • Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female
  • Gold Plated Pins


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 15 Male
  • Din 15 Female


S-DPX5C-50 Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 50 Ft.
S-DPX5C-50_Drawing Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 50 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-DPX5C-50 Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 50 Ft. $111.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD1-1
SCFCMD1-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $63.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
DVIIFF
DVIIFF - DVI-I Female / Female Gender Changer 6 inches. Compatible with DVI-D, DVI-I, DVI-A - $24.00 Qty:
250010
250010 - ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 25 Ft. (EX12-25). CRS Cable. - $14.50 Qty:
TRAN-6
TRAN-6 - 6 Ft. transceiver drop cable (AUI) - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.