S-DPCVA-18 – Din 15 Male To Composite Video, LR Audio RCA Male (Plug), 18 Inches

S-DPCVA-18 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-DPCVA-18 Din 15 Male To Composite Video, LR Audio RCA Male (Plug), 18 Inches $23.00
Qty:


Din 15 Male To Composite Video, LR Audio RCA Male (Plug), 18 Inches

  • Smooth Jacket
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Din 15 Male To RCA Male
  • Left and Right Audio


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 15 Male
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


S-DPCVA-18 Din 15 Male To Composite Video, LR Audio RCA Male (Plug), 18 Inches
S-DPCVA-18_Drawing Din 15 Male To Composite Video, LR Audio RCA Male (Plug), 18 Inches
Part Number Description Price Order
S-DPCVA-18 Din 15 Male To Composite Video, LR Audio RCA Male (Plug), 18 Inches $23.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
MEM-240-1X16F-AP - 16MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $203.00 Qty:
7934
7934 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - DB25 Male RS232 (Misc.) - $115.00 Qty:
S-2X5BNC-10
S-2X5BNC-10 - 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 10 Ft. - $38.25 Qty:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.