S-D2X5C-75 – Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft.

S-D2X5C-75 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-75 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft. $159.00
Qty:


Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft.

  • 5 Coax Elements Video Cable
  • Smooth Jacket, CL2 Rated
  • Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female
  • Threaded Dust Cover
  • Gold Plated Contacts


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 15 Female
  • Din 15 Female


S-D2X5C-75 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft.
S-D2X5C-75_Drawing Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-75 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft. $159.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISCP-3
FDDISCP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $108.00 Qty:
254-650IV
254-650IV - 50 Ft. Python Component - Video - Audio Cable - $56.00 Qty:
STSCMD-2
STSCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
F28-A26RB
F28-A26RB - 26 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. - $179.00 Qty:
BP0049
BP0049 - 24 VAC, 18A Power Supply, 18 Output. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $102.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.