S-D2X5C-75 – Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft.

S-D2X5C-75 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-75 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft. $159.00
Qty:


Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft.

  • 5 Coax Elements Video Cable
  • Smooth Jacket, CL2 Rated
  • Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female
  • Threaded Dust Cover
  • Gold Plated Contacts


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 15 Female
  • Din 15 Female


S-D2X5C-75 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft.
S-D2X5C-75_Drawing Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-75 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft. $159.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CABGELX-SC-3
CABGELX-SC-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable SC to SC - $195.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-1
STSCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $68.00 Qty:
BB1098
BB1098 - Lamp, Desk Top Halogen Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $221.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP-FLC20M-AP - (RSP 7000 Series) 20 MB FLASH Card upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $368.00 Qty:
RPA-2466
RPA-2466 - Reverse Polarity SMA Crimp Female (Jack) Connector With Male Pin For RG-316/U (10 Pack) - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.