S-D2X5C-25PL – Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft.

S-D2X5C-25PL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-25PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. $321.00
Qty:


Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft.

  • 5 Coax Elements Video Cable
  • Smooth Jacket, Plenum Rated
  • Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female
  • Threaded Dust Cover
  • Gold Plated Contacts


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 15 Female
  • Din 15 Female


S-D2X5C-25PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft.
S-D2X5C-25PL_Drawing Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-25PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. $321.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PL9
PL9 - 16 Port ST Fiber Optic 4 Unit Rackmount - $220.00 Qty:
KC-200-TFT
KC-200-TFT - 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
KC-200TFT
KC-200TFT - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convertor - ST Connectors - $160.00 Qty:
MEM3640-4X32D-AP - Cisco 3640 128MB DRAM (4X32 MB DRAM SIMMS) Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $350.00 Qty:
S-2X5BNC-50
S-2X5BNC-50 - 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft. - $97.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.