S-D2X5C-25 – Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft.

S-D2X5C-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-25 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. $72.00
Qty:


Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft.

  • 5 Coax Elements Video Cable
  • Smooth Jacket, CL2 Rated
  • Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female
  • Threaded Dust Cover
  • Gold Plated Contacts


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 15 Female
  • Din 15 Female


S-D2X5C-25 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft.
S-D2X5C-25_Drawing Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-25 Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. $72.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CCFC-M100
CCFC-M100 - Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit, 100 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $233.00 Qty:
AM14-6
AM14-6 - Mini Din 8 Male - D25 Male, Molded - $14.00 Qty:
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT - RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica - $21.00 Qty:
FDDIST-2
FDDIST-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $51.00 Qty:
A9M12D
A9M12D - D9 Male To DEC MMJ (6 Wire) - $3.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.