S-D2X5C-15PL – Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft.

S-D2X5C-15PL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-15PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. $236.00
Qty:


Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft.

  • 5 Coax Elements Video Cable
  • Smooth Jacket, Plenum Rated
  • Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female
  • Threaded Dust Cover
  • Gold Plated Contacts


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 15 Female
  • Din 15 Female


S-D2X5C-15PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft.
S-D2X5C-15PL_Drawing Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-15PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. $236.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJST-3M
MTRJST-3M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
S-H15MDX-100XL2
S-H15MDX-100XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 100 Ft. - $202.00 Qty:
BC62T
BC62T - 93 OHM BNC Male (Plug) terminator - $1.55 Qty:
STSCMD1-2
STSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
DGMT-1
DGMT-1 - D9, D15 DSub Rubber Grommet. Includes 5 Sizes For DSub Hoods. 100 Pack - $40.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.