S-D2X5C-15PL – Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft.

S-D2X5C-15PL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-15PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. $236.00
Qty:


Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft.

  • 5 Coax Elements Video Cable
  • Smooth Jacket, Plenum Rated
  • Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female
  • Threaded Dust Cover
  • Gold Plated Contacts


Connect this cable to:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 15 Female
  • Din 15 Female


S-D2X5C-15PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft.
S-D2X5C-15PL_Drawing Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-D2X5C-15PL Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. $236.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DCX-15FF
DCX-15FF - Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female Adapter - $20.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
MEM1800-64CF - 64MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $57.00 Qty:
BN34B-2
BN34B-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) - $28.00 Qty:
MEM820-16U32D-AP - 16 MB DRAM Module - Cisco Approved (Misc) - $90.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.