S-2X5BNC-6 – 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 6 Ft.

S-2X5BNC-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-2X5BNC-6 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 6 Ft. $34.50
Qty:

5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 6 Ft.

  • Double Shielded, Low voltage computer cable
  • gold Plated Contacts
  • 75 Ohm BNC Connectors
  • Color Coded BNC Connections: Red, Green, Blue, Vertical Sync, Horizontal Sync
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


S-2X5BNC-6 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 6 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-2X5BNC-6 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 6 Ft. $34.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-3
BN34C-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) - $19.00 Qty:
201-309
201-309 - 9db 1GHz T-Type Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
LCSD-1
LCSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
R45SLD
R45SLD - RJ45 Shielded Solid Connector 50 pack - $35.00 Qty:
SC35
SC35 - HP68 Male - IDC50 Male Adapter - $12.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.