S-2X5BNC-50 – 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft.

S-2X5BNC-50 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-2X5BNC-50 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft. $97.95
Qty:

5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft.

  • Double Shielded, Low voltage computer cable
  • gold Plated Contacts
  • 75 Ohm BNC Connectors
  • Color Coded BNC Connections: Red, Green, Blue, Vertical Sync, Horizontal Sync
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


S-2X5BNC-50 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-2X5BNC-50 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft. $97.95
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
S-H15MM35-50XL
S-H15MM35-50XL - 50 Ft. VGA Cable HD15 Male to HD15 Male with Stereo Audio 3.5 Plug to 3.5 Plug - $72.00 Qty:
MEM-256M-AS54 - 256 MB Main SDRAM Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
KGS-2404
KGS-2404 - Web Smart 24x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $600.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-2
LCSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
255-269
255-269 - 25 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - $16.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.