S-2X5BNC-50 – 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft.

S-2X5BNC-50 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-2X5BNC-50 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft. $97.95
Qty:

5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft.

  • Double Shielded, Low voltage computer cable
  • gold Plated Contacts
  • 75 Ohm BNC Connectors
  • Color Coded BNC Connections: Red, Green, Blue, Vertical Sync, Horizontal Sync
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


S-2X5BNC-50 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-2X5BNC-50 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 50 Ft. $97.95
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
S-HDI-MF-5
S-HDI-MF-5 - HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) - $48.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
77891
77891 - Kentrox D15 Female - R45 Adapter (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
DHR-H44PR-D
DHR-H44PR-D - PCB HD44 Male Right Angle .350 Connector 10 Pack - $68.00 Qty:
CCFC-M100HG
CCFC-M100HG - Sony HD Optical Transmssion Cable, 100 Meter. LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 (CCFCM100HG) - $233.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.