S-2X5BNC-100 – 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 100 Ft.

S-2X5BNC-100 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
S-2X5BNC-100 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 100 Ft. $171.00
Qty:

5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 100 Ft.

  • Double Shielded, Low voltage computer cable
  • gold Plated Contacts
  • 75 Ohm BNC Connectors
  • Color Coded BNC Connections: Red, Green, Blue, Vertical Sync, Horizontal Sync
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


S-2X5BNC-100 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 100 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
S-2X5BNC-100 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 100 Ft. $171.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8673
RFA-8673 - N Male (Plug) to F Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
STMD1P-5
STMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
76000700
76000700 - Digi TS Modem Adapter. RJ45 Female To DB25 Male. Digiboard Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.