RJ08X007-09 – RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Stakit MSX2. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

RJ08X007-09 Information


RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Stakit MSX2

RJ08X007-09 (Custom) RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Stakit MSX2. BayTech Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


RJ08X007-09 RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Stakit MSX2. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
7164
7164 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) - $36.00 Qty:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
AM5-6
AM5-6 - 6 Ft. Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male, Molded, Complies with full RS422 Serial Protocol specifications - $14.50 Qty:
MEM-381-1X32F - (MC3810 Series) 32 MB FLASH SIMM upgrade (Misc) - $176.00 Qty:
V2-10/15/FE2-UPG - 16MB DRAM Kit (2X8M) Cisco Systems Equivalant - $117.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.