RJ08X007-08 – RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Kentrox DataSmart T1 DSU. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

RJ08X007-08 Information


RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Kentrox DataSmart T1 DSU

RJ08X007-08 (Custom) RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Kentrox DataSmart T1 DSU. BayTech Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


RJ08X007-08 RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Kentrox DataSmart T1 DSU. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMDP-2
STSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
SBH-30R - PCB 30 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $52.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
IA5
IA5 - 3/5 inch / 5.25 inch 18 AWG Y Adapter - $1.90 Qty:
BC1021
BC1021 - Briefcase Covert Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $360.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.