RJ08X007-06 – RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Adtran TSU. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

RJ08X007-06 Information


RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Adtran TSU

RJ08X007-06 (Custom) RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Adtran TSU. BayTech Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


RJ08X007-06 RJ45 to RJ45 cable for Adtran TSU. BayTech Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
EX6R-2
EX6R-2 - 2 FT. MD6 Male To Right Angle MD6 Male, Molded. - $14.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
USBAUMAF-3IN
USBAUMAF-3IN - USB A Male Upward to USB A Female 3 Inch Adapter (USB 2.0) - $9.00 Qty:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
DVISL-2
DVISL-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable - $22.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.