RJ08X007 –  RJ45 to RJ45 Crossover Cable. (Custom)

RJ08X007 Information


RJ45 to RJ45 Crossover Cable. (Custom)

RJ08X007 (Custom) RJ45 to RJ45 Crossover Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


RJ08X007  RJ45 to RJ45 Crossover Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
HDMI-5
HDMI-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) HDMI Male to HDMI Male Digital Cable - $42.00 Qty:
FDDISTP-3
FDDISTP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $105.00 Qty:
BP0033CB
BP0033CB - Professional Grade Combo Zip Cable, Black, RG59 and 18/2 Power, 500 Ft. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $118.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-1
SCFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $126.00 Qty:
201-273
201-273 - 3-Way 1GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.