RJ08X007 –  RJ45 to RJ45 Crossover Cable. (Custom)

RJ08X007 Information


RJ45 to RJ45 Crossover Cable. (Custom)

RJ08X007 (Custom) RJ45 to RJ45 Crossover Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


RJ08X007  RJ45 to RJ45 Crossover Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMDP-2
SCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
HDX
HDX - HDMI Fiber Module Kit (Requires LCMD Fiber Optic Cable) - $649.00 Qty:
STMD-10
STMD-10 - 10 METER ST - ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
Avaya1-5
Avaya1-5 - 5 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-5). Avaya Cable. - $2.45 Choose color:
Qty:
BE-Shell-Vandal-Clear
BE-Shell-Vandal-Clear - Speed Dome Bubble - Vandal Proof Cover (Clear). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $170.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.