RG62 – 20 AWG PVC 93 OHM 500 Ft.

RG62 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RG62 20 AWG PVC 93 OHM 500 Ft. $195.00
Qty:


  • RG62 CARNET Coaxial Cable
  • 20 AWG
  • CL2 93 OHM Solid Core
  • Braided Shield
  • Black PVC Jacket


RG62 20 AWG PVC 93 OHM 500 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
RG62 20 AWG PVC 93 OHM 500 Ft. $195.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIPDD-2
DVIPDD-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To P&D (M1DA) Male Single Link Digital Cable - $28.00 Qty:
MEM-1X16D-AP - Cisco 2500 16M DRAM MEM SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $87.00 Qty:
255-212
255-212 - 6 Ft. S-VHS Y-Cable - Gold Plated 4C Mini-DIN Plug To 2 RCA Male (Plug) - $9.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-4M
MTRJFCP-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.