RG59 – 20 AWG PVC 75 OHM 1000 Ft.

RG59 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RG59 20 AWG PVC 75 OHM 1000 Ft. $82.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.



  • 20 AWG
  • 75 OHM
  • Black PVC Jacket
  • Coaxial Cable


RG59 20 AWG PVC 75 OHM 1000 Ft.
RG59-Diagram-1.gif20 AWG PVC 75 OHM 1000 Ft.
RG59-Diagram-2.gif20 AWG PVC 75 OHM 1000 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
RG59 20 AWG PVC 75 OHM 1000 Ft. $82.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISC1-3
FDDISC1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 50/125 - $62.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
DVIIY-5
DVIIY-5 - DVI-I Male to 1 Ft. HD15 Female (VGA) / 10 Ft. DVI-D (Single Link) Male Analog and Digital Y Splitter - $49.00 Qty:
3100-F1-940
3100-F1-940 - Paradyne 50 Pin Telco Female (Socket) - RJ45 T1 Line Network Interface Breakout Cable (Custom) - $89.00 Qty:
DX-8800-Pro
DX-8800-Pro - 8 DVI Inputs to 8 DVI Outputs Matrix Router. HDCP Compliant. - $9999.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.