RG58AU – Stranded core, CL2 50 OHM, Ethernet RG58 A/U, 500 Ft.

RG58AU Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RG58AU Stranded core, CL2 50 OHM, Ethernet RG58 A/U, 500 Ft. $112.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.



  • Stranded core
  • CL2 50 OHM
  • Ethernet Coaxial Cable
  • Braided Shield
  • Black PVC Jacket


RG58AU Stranded core, CL2 50 OHM, Ethernet RG58 A/U, 500 Ft.
RG58-Diagram-1.gifStranded core, CL2 50 OHM, Ethernet RG58 A/U, 500 Ft.
RG58-Diagram-2.gifStranded core, CL2 50 OHM, Ethernet RG58 A/U, 500 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
RG58AU Stranded core, CL2 50 OHM, Ethernet RG58 A/U, 500 Ft. $112.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
S-DPX5C-15
S-DPX5C-15 - Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. - $57.00 Qty:
MEM-DFC-512MB - 512 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $492.00 Qty:
RG62
RG62 - 20 AWG PVC 93 OHM 500 Ft. - $195.00 Qty:
FCMD1-2
FCMD1-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $67.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.