RFN-3609 – N Male (Plug) 50 Ohm 1 W 1% Terminater

RFN-3609 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFN-3609 N Male (Plug) 50 Ohm 1 W 1% Terminater $6.50
Qty:
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • N Male (Plug)
    N Male (Plug)


RFN-3609 N Male (Plug) 50 Ohm 1 W 1% Terminater
Part Number Description Price Order
RFN-3609 N Male (Plug) 50 Ohm 1 W 1% Terminater $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISC1P-1
FDDISC1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
PDARCA-5
PDARCA-5 - P & D (M1DA) To 3 RCA Male (Plug), RGB - Analog, 4.5 Meter (14 Ft. 6 In.) - $48.00 Qty:
RG58AU
RG58AU - Stranded core, CL2 50 OHM, Ethernet RG58 A/U, 500 Ft. - $112.50 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
TCP
TCP - Post assembly for DB15 hood - $.65 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.