RFA-8681 – N Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter

RFA-8681 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8681 N Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter $6.00
Qty:


SMA Connector Specs:
  • Impedance: 50 Ohm
  • Frequence Range: solid cable 0-18 GHz stranded cable 0-12 GHz
  • Insulation resistance 5000 Mega Ohms
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • N Female (Jack)
    N Female (Jack)
  • SMA Female (Jack)
    SMA Female (Jack)


RFA-8681 N Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter
RFA-8681_Drawing N Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8681 N Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLCP-5
MTRJLCP-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
201-242
201-242 - 2GHz 90db 2-Way Splitter DC Pass - $6.00 Qty:
MEM1600-16FC - Cisco 1600 16MB FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $132.00 Qty:
PCC-59229
PCC-59229 - White Siamese Bulk Cable, RG59 and Twisted Pair, 500 Ft. - $275.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.