RFA-8612 – N Female (Jack) to UHF Male (Plug) Adapter

RFA-8612 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8612 N Female (Jack) to UHF Male (Plug) Adapter $6.00
Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • N Female (Jack)
    N Female (Jack)
  • UHF Male (Plug)
    UHF Male (Plug)


RFA-8612 N Female (Jack) to UHF Male (Plug) Adapter
RFA-8612_Drawing N Female (Jack) to UHF Male (Plug) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8612 N Female (Jack) to UHF Male (Plug) Adapter $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
S-IEEE-1394-99-15
S-IEEE-1394-99-15 - Firewire IEEE 1394 9 Pin to 9 Pin Cable 15 Ft. - $44.00 Qty:
MEM2800-128CF-AP - 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $132.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-2
LCSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
D50MP
D50MP - DB50 / HD78 Metalized Hood w/ Thumbscrews - $2.75 Qty:
BN34B-10
BN34B-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) - $39.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.